DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern München17492539
2RB Leipzig17291435
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen17321732
4Borussia Dortmund17332229
5VfL Wolfsburg17261929
61. FC Union Berlin17322128
7Borussia Mönchengladbach17312628
8Eintracht Frankfurt17302627
9SC Freiburg17312824
10VfB Stuttgart17322722
11TSG 1899 Hoffenheim17253019
12FC Augsburg17172619
13SV Werder Bremen17192518
14Hertha BSC17232817
15DSC Arminia Bielefeld17132417
161. FC Köln17152815
171. FSV Mainz 051715367
18FC Schalke 041714447