DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern1127826
2RB Leipzig11181322
3Borussia Dortmund12291620
4FC Schalke 0411141020
5TSG 1899 Hoffenheim11201419
6Hannover 9611151118
7Eintracht Frankfurt11131118
8Bor. Mönchengladbach11171918
9Bayer Leverkusen11231616
10FC Augsburg11161116
11VfB Stuttgart12121516
12Hertha BSC11141514
131. FSV Mainz 0511121712
14VfL Wolfsburg11131611
15Hamburger SV11101810
16SC Freiburg116218
17Werder Bremen114145
181. FC Köln114222

reklama

reklama