DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1RB Leipzig18512140
2FC Bayern München18502236
3Borussia Mönchengladbach18332035
4BV Borussia 09 Dortmund18462733
5FC Schalke 0418312133
6Bayer 04 Leverkusen18272231
7SC Freiburg18292429
8TSG 1899 Hoffenheim18263027
9VfL Wolfsburg18192124
10FC Augsburg18313623
11Eintracht Frankfurt18293021
121. FC Union Berlin18212720
131. FC Köln18223320
14Hertha BSC18223319
151. FSV Mainz 0518264118
16SV Werder Bremen18244117
17TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf18183715
18SC Paderborn 0718214012

reklama

reklama