DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern München25732655
2BV Borussia 09 Dortmund25683351
3RB Leipzig25622650
4Borussia Mönchengladbach25493049
5Bayer 04 Leverkusen25453047
6FC Schalke 0425333637
7VfL Wolfsburg25343036
8SC Freiburg25343536
9TSG 1899 Hoffenheim25354335
101. FC Köln25394532
111. FC Union Berlin25324130
12Eintracht Frankfurt24384128
13Hertha BSC25324828
14FC Augsburg25365227
151. FSV Mainz 0525345326
16TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf25275022
17SV Werder Bremen24275518
18SC Paderborn 0725305416

reklama

reklama