DieRoten.pl

Statystyki

Bundesliga tabela 2023-2024

Reklama
Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1Bayer Leverkusen30752080
2FC Bayern30873766
3VfB Stuttgart30683663
4RB Leipzig30693459
5Borussia Dortmund30583557
6Eintracht Frankfurt30464045
7SC Freiburg30425340
8FC Augsburg30484939
91899 Hoffenheim30536039
10FC Heidenheim30435234
11Werder Bremen30385034
12Borussia Monchengladbach30536031
13VfL Wolfsburg30355031
14Union Berlin30265029
15FSV Mainz 0530314827
16Vfl Bochum30346027
171.FC Köln30235322
18SV Darmstadt 9830307217