DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1BV Borussia 09 Dortmund11331227
2Borussia Mönchengladbach11261323
3RB Leipzig1122922
4Eintracht Frankfurt11261320
5FC Bayern München11201420
6TSG 1899 Hoffenheim11241519
7SV Werder Bremen11191917
8Hertha BSC11161716
91. FSV Mainz 0511101215
10FC Augsburg11191813
11SC Freiburg11151913
12VfL Wolfsburg11151712
13Bayer 04 Leverkusen11162411
14FC Schalke 041181510
151. FC Nürnberg11112410
16Hannover 961114229
17TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf1110258
18VfB Stuttgart118248

reklama

reklama