DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern München34994478
2RB Leipzig34603265
3Borussia Dortmund34754664
4VfL Wolfsburg34613761
5Eintracht Frankfurt34695360
6Bayer 04 Leverkusen34533952
71. FC Union Berlin34504350
8Borussia Mönchengladbach34645649
9VfB Stuttgart34565545
10SC Freiburg34525245
11TSG 1899 Hoffenheim34525443
121. FSV Mainz 0534395639
13FC Augsburg34365436
14Hertha BSC34415235
15Arminia Bielefeld34265235
161. FC Köln34346033
17SV Werder Bremen34365731
18FC Schalke 0434258616