DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern München28812864
2BV Borussia 09 Dortmund28743457
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen29543656
4RB Leipzig28702955
5Borussia Mönchengladbach28533453
6VfL Wolfsburg28403442
7TSG 1899 Hoffenheim28394839
8SC Freiburg29384138
9FC Schalke 0428344537
10Hertha BSC28415035
111. FC Köln28445234
12FC Augsburg28405431
131. FC Union Berlin28334831
14Eintracht Frankfurt27445229
151. FSV Mainz 0528376128
16TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf28315327
17SV Werder Bremen27295922
18SC Paderborn 0728315519

reklama

reklama