DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern18401244
2RB Leipzig18302631
3Borussia Dortmund19402530
4FC Schalke 0418292430
5Bayer Leverkusen18352628
6Bor. Mönchengladbach18283028
7FC Augsburg18282327
7TSG 1899 Hoffenheim18282327
9Eintracht Frankfurt18211927
10Hannover 9618272826
11Hertha BSC19272725
12VfL Wolfsburg18212120
13VfB Stuttgart18142120
14SC Freiburg18183220
151. FSV Mainz 0518213117
16Werder Bremen18142116
17Hamburger SV18152615
181. FC Köln1812339

reklama

reklama