DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern München26682760
2BV Borussia 09 Dortmund26643060
3RB Leipzig26442049
4Borussia Mönchengladbach26453147
5Eintracht Frankfurt26513046
6Bayer 04 Leverkusen26474042
7VfL Wolfsburg26443942
8SV Werder Bremen26463839
9TSG 1899 Hoffenheim26503838
10Hertha BSC26403935
11SC Freiburg26374231
12TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf26335031
131. FSV Mainz 0526274530
14FC Augsburg26374725
15FC Schalke 0426274423
16VfB Stuttgart26265620
17Hannover 9626246114
181. FC Nürnberg26195213

reklama

reklama