DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern München20651949
2Borussia Dortmund20523143
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen20493235
41. FC Union Berlin20292534
5SC Freiburg20332333
6RB Leipzig20382331
7TSG 1899 Hoffenheim20413231
81. FC Köln20323429
9Eintracht Frankfurt20303028
101. FSV Mainz 0520282327
11VfL Bochum 184820192924
12Borussia Mönchengladbach20263722
13Hertha BSC20224222
14Arminia Bielefeld20202621
15VfL Wolfsburg20173221
16FC Augsburg20203519
17VfB Stuttgart20223518
18SpVgg Greuther Fürth 190320175210