DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern München34883278
2BV Borussia 09 Dortmund34814476
3RB Leipzig34632966
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen34695258
5Borussia Mönchengladbach34554255
6VfL Wolfsburg34625055
7Eintracht Frankfurt34604854
8SV Werder Bremen34584953
9TSG 1899 Hoffenheim34705251
10TSV Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf34496544
11Hertha BSC34495743
121. FSV Mainz 0534465743
13SC Freiburg34466136
14FC Schalke 0434375533
15FC Augsburg34517132
16VfB Stuttgart34327028
17Hannover 9634317121
181. FC Nürnberg34266819

reklama

reklama