DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern München28803665
2RB Leipzig28522360
3VfL Wolfsburg28492654
4Eintracht Frankfurt28594053
5Borussia Dortmund28584146
6Bayer 04 Leverkusen28453244
71. FC Union Berlin28423440
8Borussia Mönchengladbach28484340
9VfB Stuttgart28504439
10SC Freiburg28404237
11FC Augsburg28294232
12TSG 1899 Hoffenheim28414731
13SV Werder Bremen28324330
141. FSV Mainz 0528304828
15Hertha BSC28344826
16Arminia Bielefeld28224626
171. FC Köln28275023
18FC Schalke 0428187113