DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern München19561840
21. FC Union Berlin19332339
3Borussia Dortmund19382637
4RB Leipzig19392436
5Eintracht Frankfurt19402635
6SC Freiburg19303034
7VfL Wolfsburg19382629
8SV Werder Bremen19313727
9Borussia Mönchengladbach19342926
10Bayer 04 Leverkusen19303124
111. FC Köln19293123
121. FSV Mainz 0519273123
13FC Augsburg19243321
14TSG 1899 Hoffenheim19283619
15VfL Bochum 184819244619
16VfB Stuttgart19223416
17Hertha BSC19203514
18FC Schalke 0419144111