DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern34922884
2FC Schalke 0434533763
3TSG 1899 Hoffenheim34664855
4Borussia Dortmund34644755
5Bayer Leverkusen34584455
6RB Leipzig34575353
7VfB Stuttgart34363651
8Eintracht Frankfurt34454549
9Bor. Mönchengladbach34475247
10Hertha BSC34434643
11Werder Bremen34374042
12FC Augsburg34434641
13Hannover 9634445439
141. FSV Mainz 0534385236
15SC Freiburg34325636
16VfL Wolfsburg34364833
17Hamburger SV34295331
181. FC Köln34357022

reklama

reklama