DieRoten.pl

Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern25611362
2RB Leipzig25432849
3Borussia Dortmund25542746
4TSG 1899 Hoffenheim25462545
5Hertha BSC25343040
61. FC Köln25372937
7Eintracht Frankfurt25262736
8SC Freiburg25324235
9FC Schalke 0425322733
10Bor. Mönchengladbach25303432
11Bayer Leverkusen25374031
121. FSV Mainz 0525334129
13Werder Bremen25344429
14FC Augsburg25243429
15VfL Wolfsburg25233429
16Hamburger SV25244627
17FC Ingolstadt 0425234219
18SV Darmstadt 9825174715