Drużyna M Br BrS Pkt
1FC Bayern34892282
2RB Leipzig34663967
3Borussia Dortmund34724064
4TSG 1899 Hoffenheim34643762
51. FC Köln34514249
6Hertha BSC34434749
7SC Freiburg34426048
8Werder Bremen34616445
9Bor. Mönchengladbach34454945
10FC Schalke 0434454043
11Eintracht Frankfurt34364342
12Bayer Leverkusen34535541
13FC Augsburg34355138
14Hamburger SV34336138
151. FSV Mainz 0534445537
16VfL Wolfsburg34345237
17FC Ingolstadt 0434365732
18SV Darmstadt 9834286325